Numismatic Books

Consisting of an extensive dealer's library covering Ancient, European, and World coinage

Buyer’s premium: 20% (margin scheme), 17,5% (export, non EU countries)

NUMISMATISCHE LITERATUR MONOGRAPHIEN

Bid

Estimated price 30 €
Result 34 €

Description

MIGNE, M.L. (Hrsg.). Dictionnaire de numismatique et de sigillographie religieuses ... par M. Z. (Nouvelle encyclopédie théologique... Bd. 32). Paris 1852. 1432 S. mit einigen Abb. Halbleder, teils leicht stockfleckig. III-II