Gut-Lynt Auction 11 - Part 2
Coins and medals from Europe and Overseas, convolutes and collections
Bid
| Estimated price | 50 € |
Charles X., 1824-1830
Charles X. 1824-1830. Silbermedaille 1825 44.28 g. Für die Mitglieder der Abgeordnetenkammer (Chambre des députés). Stempel von Puymaurin. Nicht verliehenes Exemplar. Glatter Rand. 41.3 mm. Selten / Rare. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Leicht berieben, kleine Randfehler / Slightly cleaned, minor edge knicks.