Gut-Lynt Auction 12 - Part 2
Coins and medals from the ancient world, Germany, Europe and other states, Lots
Bid
| Estimated price | 40 € |
Sachsen, Königreich Friedrich August III., 1904-1918
Friedrich August III. 1904-1918. 3 Mark 1913 E Muldenhütten 16.69 g. Völkerschlachtdenkmal. Jaeger 140. Stempelglanz / Mint State. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.