Gut-Lynt Auction 12 - Part 2

Coins and medals from the ancient world, Germany, Europe and other states, Lots

Lot 2293

Lot 2293

Bid

Estimated price 30 €
Result unsold
Sachsen, Königreich Friedrich August III., 1904-1918

Friedrich August III. 1904-1918. 3 Mark 1913 E Muldenhütten 16.60 g. Völkerschlachtdenkmal. Jaeger 140. Stempelglanz / Mint State. Kleiner Randfehler / Minor edge nick.