Coins and Medals, Banknotes

DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN Baden-Durlach

Lot 1611

Lot 1611

Bid

Estimated price 40 €
Result 65 €

Description

Friedrich I., 1852-1907. Taler 1864 Karlsruhe 18.50 g. AKS 123. Sehr schön / Very fine. Randfehler / Edge flaws.