1/2 Franken 1850 A Paris 2.52 g. HMZ 2-1205a. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine.
Starting bid | 1 bid(s) 50 € |
You have to be logged in to place a bid
Coins and Medals, banknotes, numismatic books
20 Rappen 1850 BB Strassburg Dazu 10 Rappen 1850 BB, 5 Rappen 1850 BB und 1872 B. HMZ 2-1207a, 2-1209a, 2-1211a, e. Sehr schön / Very fine. (4x)
Estimated price | 25 € |
Starting bid | 25 € |
20 Rappen 1850 BB Strassburg Dazu 10 Rappen 1850 BB. HMZ 2-1207a, 2-1209a. Sehr schön / Very fine. (2x)
Starting bid | 30 € |
5 Rappen 1850 AB Strassburg 1.69 g. HMZ 2-1211b. Selten / Rare. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.
Estimated price | 150 € |
Starting bid | 1 bid(s) 150 € |
5 Franken 1851 A Paris 24.89 g. HMZ 2-1197b. Dav. 376. Sehr schön / Very fine. Gereinigt, kleine Randfehler / Cleaned, minor edge knicks.
Starting bid | 10 bid(s) 110 € |
2 Rappen 1851 A Paris Dazu 10 Rappen 1873 und 5 Rappen 1881 HMZ 2-1209, 2-1212, 2-1213. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. (3x)
Estimated price | 35 € |
Starting bid | 35 € |
20 Rappen 1858 B Bern Dazu 20 Rappen 1859 B. HMZ 2-1207c, d. Sehr schön / Very fine. (2x)
Starting bid | 30 € |
1 Franken 1861 B Bern Dazu 5 rappen 1874 B. HMZ 2-1203e, 2-1211g. Sehr schön / Very fine.
Starting bid | 30 € |
1 Franken 1861 B Bern Dazu Rappen 1850, 1919, 2 Rappen 1919 und 5 Rappen 1918. HMZ 2-1203e. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. (5x)
Starting bid | 40 € |
10 Rappen 1873 B Bern 2.45 g. HMZ 2-1209d. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.
Starting bid | 50 € |
2 Rappen 1879 B Bern Dazu Rappen 1906 und 1924. HMZ 2-1213f, 2-1215nn, ccc. Bessere Jahrgänge / Better years. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine. (3x)
Estimated price | 20 € |
Starting bid | 20 € |
1 Rappen 1882 B Bern Dazu 1903 (Randfehler) und 1927 (Stempelglanz). HMZ 2-1215. Sehr schön / Very fine. (3x)
Estimated price | 20 € |
Starting bid | 1 bid(s) 20 € |
1 Rappen 1883 B Bern 1.51 g. HMZ 2-1215u. Prägerisch / Uncirculated.
Estimated price | 25 € |
Starting bid | 25 € |
5 Rappen 1895 B Bern Dazu 5 Rappen 1908 B. HMZ 2-1212p, cc. Stempelglanz / Mint State. (2x)
Estimated price | 20 € |
5 Franken 1907 B Bern 24.95 g. HMZ 2-1198k. Dav. 392. Fast vorzüglich / About extremely fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.
Starting bid | 7 bid(s) 80 € |
10 Rappen 1918 B Bern 3.00 g. HMZ 2-1210bb. Stempelglanz / Mint State.
Estimated price | 15 € |
Starting bid | 15 € |
10 Rappen 1918 B Bern 2x Exemplare. HMZ 2-1210bb. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-Extremely fine. (2x)
Estimated price | 20 € |
Starting bid | 20 € |
5 Rappen 1921 B Bern Dazu 5 Rappen 1928. HMZ 2-1212. Stempelglanz / Mint State. (2x)
Estimated price | 20 € |
Starting bid | 20 € |
1 Franken 1928 B Bern Dazu 1 Franken 1931. HMZ 2-1204. Uncirculate. (2x)
Starting bid | 30 € |
2 Rappen 1929 B Bern Dazu 5 Rappen 1929. HMZ 2-1212, 2-1213. Stempelglanz / Mint State. (2x)
Starting bid | 30 € |