Results 33561-33580 of 53793
Gut-Lynt Auction 12 - Part 2
Lot 1712 1

Friedrich III. (I.) 1688-1713. 6 Gröscher 1704 CG Könisgberg von Schrötter 319. NGC AU 53.

Lot 1713 1
Markgrafschaft, 1417 Kurfürstentum, 1701 Königreich Friedrich II., 1740-1786

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/2 Taler 1750 A Berlin 10.66 g. Olding 12 b. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1714 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1751 C Kleve 21.90 g. Olding 47. Dav. 2584. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leichte Prägeschwäche / Slight weakly struck.

Lot 1715 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/2 Taler 1751 C Kleve 9.82 g. Olding 48. Selten / Rare. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Fleckig / Spots.

Lot 1716 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/12 Taler 1751 C Kleve 3.67 g. Olding 51. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-Extremely fine.

Lot 1717 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 2 Stüber 1752 C Kleve 2.33 g. Prägung für die westlichen Landesteile. Olding 282. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaws.

Lot 1718 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 8 Gute Groschen 1753 A Berlin 8.75 g. Olding 18. Gutes vorzüglich / Good extremely fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaws.

Lot 1719 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 4 Kreuzer 1755 C Kleve 1.06 g. Prägung für die westlichen Landesteile. Olding 288. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Lot 1720 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/6 Taler 1756 C Kleve 5.54 g. Olding 51. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Bearbeitet / Tooled.

Lot 1721 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1764 C Kleve 21.90 g. Olding 96. Dav. 2587. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler am Rand / Minor flan flaw at the edge.

Lot 1722 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/6 Taler 1764 C Kleve 5.09 g. Olding 99. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1723 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1765 C Kleve Olding 97. Dav. 2589 Anm. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1724 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler zu 60 Stüber 1765 C Kleve 21.87 g. Olding 98. Dav. 2589. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-Very fine.

Lot 1725 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/6 Taler 1765 C Kleve 5.01 g. Olding 100. Sehr schön / Very fine. Gereinigt / Cleaned.

Lot 1726 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1766 A Berlin 21.90 g. Olding 69. Dav. 2586. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. ,

Lot 1727 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/6 Taler 1766 F Magdeburg 5.06 g. Olding 129. Selten in dieser Erhaltung / Rare in this condition. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Lot 1728 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/2 Taler 1767 B Breslau 10.80 g. Olding 87. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-Very fine.

Lot 1729 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1769 A Berlin 21.93 g. Olding 69. Dav. 2586. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1730 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1771 B Breslau 21.99 g. Olding 85. Dav. 2586. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1731 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/3 Taler 1773 A Berlin 8.22 g. Olding 75. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Results 33561-33580 of 53793