Results 33581-33600 of 53793
Gut-Lynt Auction 12 - Part 2
Lot 1732 1
Markgrafschaft, 1417 Kurfürstentum, 1701 Königreich Friedrich II., 1740-1786

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1781 E Königsberg 21.72 g. Olding 111. Dav. 2590. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-Very fine.

Lot 1733 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/24 Taler 1782 A Berlin Olding 140. NGC MS 64.

Lot 1734 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1784 A Berlin 21.85 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaws.

Lot 1735 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1785 A Berlin 21.94 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1736 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1786 A Berlin 21.72 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1737 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1786 A Berlin 21.65 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1738 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1786 A Berlin, Neue Münze 21.95 g. Sterbetaler. Olding 70 var. Dav. 2590. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Leicht justiert, kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Slight adjustment marks, minor flan flaw.

Lot 1739 1

Lot 1740 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Diverse Münzen Lot aus 3x Stücken: 4 Mariengroschen 1756 D Aurich; 2 Mariengroschen 1752 F Magdeburg; 1/4 Stüber 1778 A. Olding 250, 273, 271. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-Very fine. (3)

56 €

Lot 1741 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. 1/3 Taler 1788 A Berlin 8.20 g. Olding 4. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1742 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1789 B Breslau 22.05 g. Olding 6. Dav. 2597. Fast sehr schön / About very fine. Kratzer / Scratches.

Lot 1743 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1791 A Berlin 21.86 g. Olding 3. Dav. 2599. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1744 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1792 B Breslau 22.17 g. Olding 7. Dav. 2599. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Lot 1745 1

Lot 1746 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1794 Berlin 27.88 g. Handelsmünze. Olding 55. Dav. 2600. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht justiert / Slight adjustment marks.

Lot 1747 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1795 Berlin 27.78 g. Handelsmünze. Olding 55. Dav. 2600. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaw.

Lot 1748 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1795 A Berlin 22.09 g. Olding 3. Dav. 2599. Vorzüglich / Extremely fine.

Lot 1749 1

Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Taler 1795 A Berlin 22.00 g. Olding 3. Dav. 2599. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1750 1

Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. Taler 1799 A Berlin 21.86 g. Olding 102 a. Dav. 2603. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1751 1

Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. 2/3 Taler 1801 Berlin 17.09 g. Handelsmünze. Olding 177. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Results 33581-33600 of 53793