Wilhelm II., 1888-1918. 3 Mark 1915 A Berlin 16.68 g. Segen des Mansfelder Bergbaus. Jaeger 115. Fast Stempelglanz / About Mint state. Übliche Randfehler / Normally edge knicks.
Estimated price | 450 € |