Results 5301-5320 of 53793
Gut-Lynt Auction 22 - Gut-Lynt Auction 22, Part 4
DEUTSCHE MÜNZEN UND MEDAILLEN Bayern
Lot 2538 1

Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777. Taler 1765, München. 27.68 g. Hahn 307. Dav. 1953. Sehr schön / Very fine. Felder geglättet / Fields tooled.

Lot 2539 1

Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777. Taler 1767 A, Amberg. 27.95 g. Hahn 331. Dav. 1950. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kratzer, kleiner Randfehler, leicht justiert / Scratches, minor edge knick, slightly adjustment marks.

Lot 2540 1

Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777. Taler 1767, München. 27.70 g. Hahn 307. Dav. 1953. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.

Lot 2541 1

Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777. Taler 1768, München. Dazu Taler 1769. Beide gehenkelt, getragen. Schön / Fine. (2x)

Lot 2542 1

Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777. Taler 1769, München. 27.89 g. Madonnentaler. Hahn 307. Dav. 1953. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-Extremely fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.

Lot 2543 1

Maximilian III. Joseph, 1745-1777. Taler 1772 A, Amberg. 28.05 g. Madonnentaler. Hahn 330. Dav. 1954. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.

Lot 2544 1

Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. Taler 1778, München. 27.87 g. Hahn 345. Dav. 1964. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 2545 1

Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. Taler 1778, München. 27.98 g. Hahn 345. Dav. 1964. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.

Lot 2546 1

Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. Taler 1781, München. 28.00 g. Madonnentaler Hahn 348. Dav. 1965. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht justiert / Minor adjustment marks.

Lot 2547 1

Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. Taler 1786, München. 27.92 g. Hahn 346. Dav. 1965. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.

Lot 2548 1

Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. 10 Kreuzer 1792, München. 3.82 g. Auf das Vikariat. Hahn 364. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 2549 1

Karl Theodor, 1777-1799. Kreuzer 1797, München. 0.73 g. Hahn 337. Vorzüglich-Stempelglanz / Extremely fine-uncirculated.

Lot 2550 1

Maximilian IV. (I.) Joseph, 1799-1825. 3 Kreuzer 1815, München. 1.10 g. AKS 53 (LP). Von großer Seltenheit / Of highest rarity. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kratzer / Scratch.

Lot 2551 1

Maximilian IV. (I.) Joseph, 1799-1825. Kronentaler 1816, München. 29.18 g. AKS 44. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine.

Lot 2552 1

Maximilian IV. (I.) Joseph, 1799-1825. Kronentaler 1817, München. 29.28 g. AKS 44. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 2553 1

Maximilian IV. (I.) Joseph, 1799-1825. Taler 1818, München. 27.92 g. Verfassung, Charta Magna. AKS 59. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-Extremely fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.

Lot 2554 1
Herzogtum, seit 1623 Kurfürstentum, seit 1806 Königreich Ludwig I., 1825-1848

Ludwig I., 1825-1848. Kronentaler 1827, München. 29.34 g. AKS 75. Nur 65.685 Exemplare geprägt / Only 65.685 pieces struck. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 2555 1

Ludwig I., 1825-1848. Kronentaler 1833, München. 29.46 g. AKS 76. Nur 42.352 Exemplare geprägt / Only 42.352 pieces struck. Sehr schön / Very fine. Leicht berieben / Slightly polished.

Lot 2556 1

Ludwig I., 1825-1848. Gulden 1842, München. 10.62 g. AKS 78. Stempelglanz / Mint State.

Lot 2557 1

Ludwig I., 1825-1848. Gulden 1842, München. Dazu 20 Kreuzer 1779 A. AKS 78. Sehr schön / Very fine. (2x)

Results 5301-5320 of 53793