Catalog - Gut-Lynt Auction 13

Results 561-580 of 1754
of 88
Lot 1872 1
Markgrafschaft, 1417 Kurfürstentum, 1701 Königreich Friedrich II., 1740-1786

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1764 F Magdeburg 21.96 g. Olding 120. Dav. 2588. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler, Kratzer / Minor flan flaws, scratches.

Lot 1873 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler zu 60 Stüber 1765 C Kleve 21.94 g. Olding 98. Dav. 2589. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1874 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/2 Taler 1767 B Breslau 10.80 g. Olding 87. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-Very fine.

Lot 1875 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1768 B Breslau 21.96 g. Olding 85a. Dav. 2586. Gutes sehr schön / Good very fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaws.

Lot 1876 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1769 A Berlin 21.93 g. Olding 69. Dav. 2586. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1877 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1771 B Breslau 22.09 g. Olding 85. Dav. 2586. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-Extremely fine. Kleine Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaws.

Lot 1878 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1771 B Breslau 21.99 g. Olding 85. Dav. 2586. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1879 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 1/3 Taler 1773 A Berlin 8.22 g. Olding 75. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1880 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1776 A Berlin 21.93 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1881 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1783 A Berlin 21.87 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1882 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1784 A Berlin 22.05 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön-vorzüglich / Very fine-Extremely fine.

Lot 1883 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1784 A Berlin 21.86 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1884 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1784 A Berlin 21.84 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1885 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1785 A Berlin 21.81 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaw.

Lot 1886 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1785 A Berlin 21.62 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1887 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1785 A Berlin 21.79 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Schön-sehr schön / Fine-Very fine.

Lot 1888 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1785 A Berlin 21.72 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Lot 1889 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1785 B Breslau 21.88 g. Olding 86. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine.

Lot 1890 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1786 A Berlin 21.84 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Sehr schön / Very fine. Kleiner Schrötlingsfehler / Minor flan flaw.

Lot 1891 1

Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Taler 1786 A Berlin 21.72 g. Olding 70. Dav. 2590. Fast sehr schön / About very fine.

Results 561-580 of 1754
of 88

Gut-Lynt 13 / Part II